Ernst-Reuter-Schule Dietzenbach

Kooperative Gesamtschule des Kreises Offenbach / Ganztagsschule mit Betreuungsangebot

06074 484290

Das Kollegium der ERS

 

Angermüller, Ann-Kristin    ANG
Arnold, Larissa    ARN
Ballmann, Heidemarie    BAL
Beckmann, Bernadette    BKM
Ben Hallou, Mohamed    BEN
Berck, Martin    BER
Biel, Dr. Jens-Peter    BIL
Bierhoff, Martina    BIE
Bollschweiler, Nassim    BOS
Boujrad, Loubna    BOU
Buchmann, Anja    BUC
Cassese, Giuseppe    CAS
Cinlibas, Süheda    CIN
Demirel, Serdar    DMR
Diker, Atieh    DKR
Düttmann, Sarah    DÜT
Entezami, Wibke    ENT
Fenchel, Rainer    FEN
Fischer, Ulrich    FIS
Fliegner, Michael    FLI
Franz, Alexandra    FRN
Friedrich-Lahrmann, Patricia    FLM
Gehrig, Dr. Hans    GRG
Gerlach, Kerstin    GER
Gloger, Andreas Michael    GLR
Glück, Ralf-Uwe    GLÜ
Gode, Kathinka    GOD
Gottwald, Julia    GWA
Graf, Sebastian    GRA
Grein, Linda    GRE
Güven-Köylüce, Songül    GÜV
Hanauer, Rainer    HAN
Hartlieb, Lukas    HAR
Hartmann, Thilo    HTM
Heger, Doris Brigitte    HEG
Heigl, Ipek    HGL
Heitmann, Stefan    HET
Heizenreder, Martin    HEI
Herget, Jutta    HER
Hingst, Jana    HIN
Hofmann, Sina    HOF
Höller, Petra Cornelia    HÖL
Jarosch, Laura    JAR
Kalfelis, Natalie    KAF
Karatas, Nurcin    KAR
Karl, Marcus    KAL
Keller, Anke    KEL
Kirkpatrick, Alexandra    KRP
Kleinsorge, Linda    KSG

Knevels, Renate    KNE
Köhler, Anja    KLR
Köhler, Dr. Georg    KÖH
Kütükcü, Halime    KÜT
Lamby, Hans Werner    LAM
Lausch-Niembs, Sylvia    LAU
Leicht, Peter    LEI
Maksimov, Valerij    MAK
Meyer, Ron Johannes    MEY
Mielke, Tatjana    MIE
Milner, Aileen    MNR
Müller, Boris    MLR
Müller, Elke    MÜL
Muth, Lea    MUT
Neißendorfer, Anna    NEI
Neuner, Michael    NER
Nowotnik, Heiko    NOW
Özbe, Daniel    ÖZB
Özer, Tuncer    ÖZR
Palmer, Mark    PAL
Pentz, Klaus    PEN
Pfeffer, Melanie    PFE
Pritchard, Heike    PRI
Rass, Marcus    RAS
Scheer, Petra    SHE
Schilm, Monika    SLM
Schmidt, Johannes    SMD
Schneider, Philipp    SCH
Schnell, Rupert    SNL
Schomburg, Timo    SHO
Schrimpf, Melanie    SHR
Schröder, Andreas    SHÖ
Schuh, Moritz    SHU
Schwalb, Ulrike    SWA
Seidel, Jörg    SEI
Softic, Kerima    SOF
Sprau, Ralf-Holger    SPA
Struth, Katja    STU
Theobald, Carola    THE
Tscherney, Sabine    TSE
Ugur, Ebru    UGR
Voss, Marlies    VOS
Wetter, Johanna    WET
Winter, Katharina    WTR
        
Salzner, Christina
(SchulSozArb.)    SAL